RSS module icon

RSS Feeds

To add one of the following feeds in your RSS reader:

  1. Right click on the feed that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the feed link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into your RSS reader.

Agenda Center

  1. All
  2. 21st Century Parks Committee
  3. Affirmative Action Monitoring Committee
  4. Area Transit District
  5. Arts Commission
  6. Board of Assessment Appeals
  7. Board of Education
  8. Board of Ethics
  9. Board of Health
  10. Citizens Advisory Committee
  11. Clean Energy Taskforce
  12. Code Enforcement Committee
  13. Commission on Conservation & Agriculture
  14. Committee Concerning People with Disabilities
  15. Common Council
  16. Complete Streets & Bikeway Committee
  17. Design Review & Preservation Board, Middletown
  18. Downtown Business District
  19. Eckersley Hall Building Committee
  20. Economic Development Commission
  21. Finance & Government Operations Commission
  22. Firing Range Building Committee
  23. General Counsel Commission
  24. General Counsel Review Committee
  25. Harbor Improvement Agency
  26. Housing Authority
  27. Human Relations Commission
  28. Inland / Wetlands & Water Courses Agency
  29. Insurance & Claims
  30. LGBTQ+ Advisory Committee
  31. Long Hill Estate Authority
  32. Lower Connecticut River Valley
  33. Mary Shepherd Home Citizens' Advisory Committee
  1. Mattabassett District Board
  2. Mattabassett Regionalization Project Building Committee
  3. Mayor's Safety Commission
  4. MGRS
  5. Military Museum Building Committee
  6. Northern Middlesex County Cable Advisory
  7. Open Space Preservation
  8. Parking Advisory Committee
  9. Planning & Zoning Commission
  10. Public Safety Commission
  11. Public Safety Telecommunications Commission
  12. Public Works & Facilities Commission
  13. Records Management Commission
  14. Recreation & Community Services Commission
  15. Redevelopment Agency
  16. Resource Recovery Commission to ECCRA
  17. Resource Recycling Advisory Council
  18. Retirement Board
  19. Riverfront Boathouse Building Committee
  20. Russell Library Board of Trustees
  21. Sanitary Disposal District Commission
  22. School Readiness Council
  23. South Fire District Building Committee
  24. Sustainable CT Sustainability Team
  25. Technology Advisory Committee
  26. Urban Forestry Commission
  27. Walter C. Jones Fund
  28. Water Pollution Control Authority
  29. Westfield Fire District
  30. Woodrow Wilson Building Committee
  31. Youth Service Bureau Advisory Board
  32. Zoning Board of Appeals

Calendar

  1. All
  2. 21st Century Parks Committee
  3. Affirmative Action Monitoring Committee
  4. Area Cooperative Educational Services
  5. Area Transit District, Middletown
  6. Arts & Culture Commission, Middletown
  7. Arts & Culture Department
  8. Assessment Appeals, Board of
  9. Base Closure Redevelopment Authority
  10. Boathouse Building Committee
  11. Central Regional Tourism District
  12. Citizens' Advisory Committee
  13. City Commission Liaison
  14. Clean Energy Task Force
  15. Code Enforcement Committee
  16. Common Council
  17. Community Calendar
  18. Community Renewal Team
  19. Compensation Review Board
  20. Complete Streets Committee
  21. Concerning People with Disabilities, Committee
  22. Conservation & Agriculture, Commission on
  23. Contract Compliance Board
  24. CVH Advisory Council
  25. Design Review & Preservation Board, Middletown
  26. Downtown Business District
  27. Eckersley Hall Building Committee
  28. Economic Development Commission
  29. Education, Board of
  30. Enterprise Zone Advisory Committee
  31. Ethics, Board of
  32. Finance and Government Operations Commission
  33. Fire Department
  34. Firing Range Building Committee
  35. General Counsel Commission
  36. General Counsel Review Committee
  37. Harbor Improvement Agency
  38. Health Department
  39. Health, Board of
  40. Holidays & Offices Closed
  41. Housing Authority
  42. Human Relations Commission
  43. Inland/Wetlands and Water Courses Agency
  44. Insurance and Claims Committee
  45. Juvenile Review Board
  1. LGBTQ+ Advisory Committee
  2. Long Hill Estate Authority
  3. Lower Connecticut River Valley
  4. Mary Shepherd Home Citizens’ Advisory Committee
  5. Mattabassett District Board
  6. Mattabassett Regionalization Project Building
  7. Mayor's Safety Commission
  8. Mellili Task Force
  9. Mental Health Catchment Area Council #10
  10. Middletown Youth Services Bureau
  11. Military Museum Building Committee
  12. New England Trail Stewardship Council
  13. Northern Middlesex County Cable Advisory Committee
  14. Parking Advisory Committee
  15. Planning and Zoning Commission
  16. Planning, Conservation and Development Department
  17. Police Department
  18. Public Safety Commission
  19. Public Safety Telecommunications Commission
  20. Public Works & Facilities Commission
  21. Public Works Department
  22. Records Management Commission
  23. Recreation and Community Services Commission
  24. Redevelopment Agency
  25. Resource Recovery Commission to ECCRA, Middletown
  26. Resource Recycling Advisory Council
  27. Retirement Board
  28. Riverfront Boathouse Building Committee
  29. Russell Library Board of Trustees
  30. Russell Library Building Committee
  31. Sanitary Disposal District Commission
  32. School Readiness Council
  33. Senior Services Division
  34. South Fire District Building Committee
  35. Standardization & Specifications Committee
  36. Sustainability CT Sustainability Team
  37. Tax Assessor Department
  38. Technology Advisory Committee
  39. Urban Forestry Commission
  40. Walter C. Jones Fund
  41. Water Pollution Control Authority
  42. Westfield Fire District Commission
  43. Woodrow Wilson/Keigwin Building Committee
  44. Youth Service Bureau Advisory Board
  45. Zoning Board of Appeals